WWW-ML: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.gnu.org/gnu/linux-and-gnu.html Linux and the GNU Project] || [[User:Pravs| Praveen A]] || <font color="yellow">In Progress</font>||-|| [http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_thread/thread/cdcedbb822ae7fc/0e95e35cf41e2b21 discussion], 2008 Jan 19 | |[http://www.gnu.org/gnu/linux-and-gnu.html Linux and the GNU Project] || [[User:Pravs| Praveen A]] || <font color="yellow">In Progress</font>||-|| [http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_thread/thread/cdcedbb822ae7fc/0e95e35cf41e2b21 discussion], 2008 Jan 19 | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/free-sw.html The Free Software Definition] || [[User:Santhosh| Santhosh Thottingal]] || <font color="yellow">In Progress</font>||-|| discussion, 2008 Jan 19 | |||
|} | |} | ||