WWW-ML: Difference between revisions

Line 68: Line 68:
| [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/your-freedom-needs-free-software.html Your Freedom Needs Free Software] ||Sasikala P A || <font color="yellow">In progress</font>||-||  
| [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/your-freedom-needs-free-software.html Your Freedom Needs Free Software] ||Sasikala P A || <font color="yellow">In progress</font>||-||  
|-
|-
| [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/not-ipr.html Did You Say “Intellectual Property”? It's a Seductive Mirage] || [[User:aeshyamae | Shyam K]] || <font color="yellow">In progress</font>||-||
| [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/not-ipr.html Did You Say “Intellectual Property”? It's a Seductive Mirage] || [[User:aeshyamae | Shyam K]] || <font color="green">Completed</font>||-||
[http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_frm/thread/401794d70f6b9a43# discussion],2008 Oct 7
[http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_frm/thread/401794d70f6b9a43# discussion],2008 Oct 7
|-
|-
| [http://www.gnu.org/gnu/gnu-users-never-heard-of-gnu.html GNU Users Who Have Never Heard of GNU] || Rakesh Peter || <font color="green">Completed</font>||-|| [http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_thread/thread/e33058b2cfa95725/c5236d998970c7b3?lnk=gst&q=rakesh#c5236d998970c7b3 discussion], 2008 Oct 7
| [http://www.gnu.org/gnu/gnu-users-never-heard-of-gnu.html GNU Users Who Have Never Heard of GNU] || Rakesh Peter || <font color="green">Completed</font>||-|| [http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_thread/thread/e33058b2cfa95725/c5236d998970c7b3?lnk=gst&q=rakesh#c5236d998970c7b3 discussion], 2008 Oct 7
|-
| [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/your-freedom-needs-free-software.html Your Freedom Needs Free Software] || [[User:aeshyamae | Shyam K]] || <font color="green">Completed</font>||-||
[http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_thread/thread/1a06bc10c519aec discussion],2008 Oct 27
|-
| [http://www.gnu.org/philosophy/gates.html It's not the Gates, it's the bars] || [[User:aeshyamae | Shyam K]] || <font color="yellow">In Progress</font>||-||
[http://groups.google.com/group/smc-discuss/browse_thread/thread/9625645904c0a136 discussion],2008 Oct 27
|}
|}