99
edits
Note: Currently new registrations are closed, if you want an account Contact us
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
=== poddery.com === | === poddery.com === | ||
Hosting charges: ₹239.04 * 12 = ₹2868.48 | Hosting charges: €25.21 per month. | ||
See the [[poddery]] page for more details. | |||
=== codema.in === | |||
Hosting charges: €2.99 * 12 = €35.88 per year (₹239.04 * 12 = ₹2868.48, calculated as of 28/06/2018) | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ codema expense | |||
|- | |||
! Month | |||
! Debit | |||
! Credit | |||
! Balance | |||
|- | |||
| January 2018 | |||
| | |||
| €35.88 | |||
| €35.88 | |||
|- | |||
| December 2019 | |||
| €2.19 | |||
| | |||
| €33.69 | |||
|- | |||
| January 2020 | |||
| €1.76 | |||
| | |||
| €31.93 | |||
|- | |||
| February 2020 | |||
| €2.99 | |||
| | |||
| €28.94 | |||
|- | |||
| March 2020 | |||
| €3.01 | |||
| | |||
| €25.93 | |||
|- | |||
| April 2020 | |||
| €2.99 | |||
| | |||
| €22.94 | |||
|- | |||
| May 2020 | |||
| €2.99 | |||
| | |||
| €19.95 | |||
|- | |||
| June 2020 | |||
| €2.99 | |||
| | |||
| €16.96 | |||
|- | |||
| July 2020 | |||
| €2.99 | |||
| | |||
| €13.97 | |||
|- | |||
| August 2020* | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| €8.98 | |||
|- | |||
| September 2020 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| €3.99 | |||
|- | |||
| October 2020 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€1.00 | |||
|- | |||
| November 2020 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€5.99 | |||
|- | |||
| December 2020 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€10.98 | |||
|- | |||
| January 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€15.97 | |||
|- | |||
| February 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€20.96 | |||
|- | |||
| March 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| €42 | |||
| €16.05 | |||
|- | |||
| April 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| €11.06 | |||
|- | |||
| May 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| €6.07 | |||
|- | |||
| June 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| €1.08 | |||
|- | |||
| July 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€3.91 | |||
|- | |||
| August 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€8.90 | |||
|- | |||
| September 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€13.89 | |||
|- | |||
| October 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€18.88 | |||
|- | |||
| November 2021 | |||
| €4.99 | |||
| | |||
| -€23.87 | |||
|} | |||
* *Scaleway increased hosting charges from €2.99 to €4.99 from August 2020 | |||
=== lists.fsci.org.in === | === lists.fsci.org.in === | ||
Line 77: | Line 219: | ||
| ₹ 317.53 | | ₹ 317.53 | ||
| | | | ||
| ₹ | | ₹ 4514.47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| June 2019 | | June 2019 | ||
| ₹ 317.53 | | ₹ 317.53 | ||
| | | | ||
| ₹ | | ₹ 4196.94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| July 2019 | | July 2019 | ||
| ₹ 317.53 | | ₹ 317.53 | ||
| | | | ||
| ₹ | | ₹ 3879.41 | ||
|- | |||
| August 2019 | |||
| ₹ 317.53 | |||
| | |||
| ₹ 3561.88 | |||
|- | |||
| September 2019 | |||
| ₹ 317.53 | |||
| | |||
| ₹ 3244.35 | |||
|- | |||
| October 2019 | |||
| ₹ 317.53 | |||
| | |||
| ₹ 2926.77 | |||
|- | |||
| November 2019 | |||
| ₹ 316.8 | |||
| | |||
| ₹ 2609.97 | |||
|- | |||
| December 2019 | |||
| ₹ 318.8 | |||
| | |||
| ₹ 2291.17 | |||
|- | |||
| January 2020 | |||
| ₹ 314.8 | |||
| | |||
| ₹ 1976.37 | |||
|- | |||
| February 2020 | |||
| ₹ 317.5 | |||
| | |||
| ₹ 1658.87 | |||
|- | |||
| March 2020 | |||
| ₹ 332.7 | |||
| | |||
| ₹ 1326.17 | |||
|- | |||
| April 2020 | |||
| ₹ 329.9 | |||
| | |||
| ₹ 996.27 | |||
|- | |||
| May 2020 | |||
| ₹ 335.8 | |||
| | |||
| ₹ 660.47 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| June 2020 | |||
| ₹ 263.01 | |||
| | |||
| ₹ 397.46 | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== videos.fsci.org.in === | === videos.fsci.org.in === | ||
Hosting charges: | Hosting charges: €3.49 * 12 = €41.88 per year | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ peertube expense | |||
|- | |||
! Month | |||
! Debit | |||
! Credit | |||
! Balance | |||
|- | |||
| January 2018 | |||
| | |||
| €47.88 | |||
| €47.88 | |||
|- | |||
| July 2020 | |||
| €3.49 | |||
| | |||
| €44.39 | |||
|- | |||
| August 2020 | |||
| €3.49 | |||
| | |||
| €40.9 | |||
|- | |||
| September 2020 | |||
| €3.49 | |||
| | |||
| €37.41 | |||
|- | |||
| October 2020 | |||
| €3.49 | |||
| | |||
| €33.92 | |||
|- | |||
| November 2020 | |||
| €3.49 | |||
| | |||
| €30.43 | |||
|- | |||
| December 2020 | |||
| €3.49 | |||
| | |||
| €26.94 | |||
|- | |||
| January 2021 | |||
| €3.49 | |||
| | |||
| €23.45 | |||
|- | |||
| February 2021 | |||
| €3.49 | |||
| | |||
| €19.96 | |||
|- | |||
| March 2021* | |||
| €3.49 | |||
| €42 + €15 | |||
| €73.47 | |||
|- | |||
| April 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €68.38 | |||
|- | |||
| May 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €63.29 | |||
|- | |||
| June 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €58.20 | |||
|- | |||
| July 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €53.11 | |||
|- | |||
| August 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €48.02 | |||
|- | |||
| September 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €42.93 | |||
|- | |||
| October 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €37.84 | |||
|- | |||
| November 2021 | |||
| €5.09 | |||
| | |||
| €32.75 | |||
|} | |||
* *Additional 40G storage space added which adds €1.6 to the monthly cost. The total monthly cost is now €5.09. Got €15 sponsorship for the storage space and €42 for hosting charges for one year. | |||
=== git.fosscommunity.in === | |||
Hosting charges: $47.28 per month | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ git.fosscommunity.in expense | |||
|- | |||
! Month | |||
! Debit | |||
! Credit | |||
! Balance | |||
|- | |||
| October 2021 | |||
| $30.00 | |||
| | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| November 2021 | |||
| $104.56 | |||
| $610 | |||
| $505.44 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Services]] | [[Category: Services]] |