37
edits
Note: Currently new registrations are closed, if you want an account Contact us
(Added fsci.org.in to the list and updated gnukhata.in next expiry) |
(Updated renewal dates of all domains and added new domains) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| |'''Next Expiry Date''' | | |'''Next Expiry Date''' | ||
| |'''Last Sponsor''' | | |'''Last Sponsor''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://gnukhata.in gnukhata.in] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|06-Mar-2020 | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|DFF | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fsci.org.in fsci.org.in] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|17-Mar-2020 | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://alphafork.com Alpha Fork] | |||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://pirates.org.in pirates.org.in] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|20-Apr-2020 | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Pravs|Praveen A]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://libreinfra.org libreinfra.org] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://libreinfra.org libreinfra.org] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|29-May- | | style="padding: 5px;"|29-May-2019 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|Anoop P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://debutsav.in debutsav.in] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://debutsav.in debutsav.in] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|06-Aug-2019 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User: | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Balasankarc|Balasankar C]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://diasp.in diasp.in] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://diasp.in diasp.in] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|28-Sep- | | style="padding: 5px;"|28-Sep-2019 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User: | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fosscommunity.in fosscommunity.in] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fosscommunity.in fosscommunity.in] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|29-Sep- | | style="padding: 5px;"|29-Sep-2020 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Tvmanukrishnan|Manu Krishnan T V]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://poddery.com poddery.com] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://poddery.com poddery.com] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http:// | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://gandi.net Gandi.net] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|08-Dec- | | style="padding: 5px;"|08-Dec-2020 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[[User: | | style="padding: 5px;"|[[User:Pravs|Praveen A]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://codema.in codema.in] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|12-Dec-2020 | |||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://alphafork.com Alpha Fork] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http:// | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://ilug.in ilug.in] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http:// | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|30-Jan-2021 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|Raghu Kamath | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http:// | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fsci.in fsci.in] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|30-Jan-2021 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|Raghu Kamath | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http:// | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://fsug.in fsug.in] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|Community | | style="padding: 5px;"|Community | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | | style="padding: 5px;"|[http://www.coolwrks.com Cool-Works] | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|25-Feb-2021 | ||
| style="padding: 5px;"| | | style="padding: 5px;"|Revant Nandgaonkar | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Services]] | [[Category: Services]] |