99
edits
Note: Currently new registrations are closed, if you want an account Contact us
(Add links and restructuring using WikiPedia) |
(Add homepage links) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#ilugcochin:matrix.org #ilugcochin:matrix.org] | |[https://matrix.to/#/#ilugcochin:matrix.org #ilugcochin:matrix.org] | ||
|[https://t.me/ilugcochin @ilugcohin] | |[https://t.me/ilugcochin @ilugcohin] | ||
| | |[http://ilugcoch.in Homepage] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FSUG Kannur | |FSUG Kannur | ||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#fsugknr:matrix.org #fsugknr:matrix.org] | |[https://matrix.to/#/#fsugknr:matrix.org #fsugknr:matrix.org] | ||
|[https://t.me/fsugknr @fsugknr] | |[https://t.me/fsugknr @fsugknr] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 44: | Line 30: | ||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#fsug-calicut:matrix.org #fsug-calicut:matrix.org] | |[https://matrix.to/#/#fsug-calicut:matrix.org #fsug-calicut:matrix.org] | ||
|[https://t.me/fsugcalicut @fsugcalicut] | |[https://t.me/fsugcalicut @fsugcalicut] | ||
| | |[http://calicut.fsug.in Homepage] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|SSUG Malappuram | |SSUG Malappuram | ||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#ssugm:diasp.in #ssugm:diasp.in] | |[https://matrix.to/#/#ssugm:diasp.in #ssugm:diasp.in] | ||
|[https://t.me/ssugm @ssugm] | |[https://t.me/ssugm @ssugm] | ||
| | |[http://ssug.ml Homepage] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|PLUS - Palakkad | |PLUS - Palakkad | ||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#plus:matrix.org #plus:matrix.org] | |[https://matrix.to/#/#plus:matrix.org #plus:matrix.org] | ||
|[https://t.me/PlusFreedom @PlusFreedom] | |[https://t.me/PlusFreedom @PlusFreedom] | ||
| | |[http://plus.fosscommunity.in Homepage] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FSUG Thiruvananthapuram | |FSUG Thiruvananthapuram | ||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#fsug-tvm:matrix.org #fsug-tvm:matrix.org] | |[https://matrix.to/#/#fsug-tvm:matrix.org #fsug-tvm:matrix.org] | ||
|[https://t.me/fsugtvm @fsugtvm] | |[https://t.me/fsugtvm @fsugtvm] | ||
| | |[http://tvm.fsug.in Homepage] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FSUG Thrissur | |FSUG Thrissur | ||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#fsug-tcr:matrix.org #fsug-tcr:matrix.org] | |[https://matrix.to/#/#fsug-tcr:matrix.org #fsug-tcr:matrix.org] | ||
|[https://t.me/fsugtcr @fsugtcr] | |[https://t.me/fsugtcr @fsugtcr] | ||
|[http://thrissur.fsug.in Homepage] | |||
|- | |||
|FSUG Idukki | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#fsug-idk:matrix.org #fsug-idk:matrix.org] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|FSUG Wayanad | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#fsug-wayanad:matrix.org #fsug-wayanad:matrix.org] | |||
|[http://wayanad.fsug.in Homepage] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|FSUG Kasargode | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#fsug-ksd:matrix.org #fsug-ksd:matrix.org] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|SSUG Kollam | |||
|[https://matrix.to/#/#ssugk:matrix.org #ssugk:matrix.org] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 80: | Line 76: | ||
|[https://t.me/rsetfossclub @rsetfossclub] | |[https://t.me/rsetfossclub @rsetfossclub] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|FSUG at LBS College of Engineering, Kasargode | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://lbs.fsug.in Homepage] | |||
|- | |||
|FSUG at MES College of Engineering, Malappuram | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://groups.google.com/forum/#!forum/mes-fsug Mailing List] | |||
|- | |||
|GLUG (Gnu/Linux Users Group) Meerut | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[https://groups.google.com/forum/#!forum/glug-meerut Mailing List] | |||
|- | |||
|NDBUG (New Delhi BSD User Group) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://ndbug.in Homepage] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dubai Free Software Community | |Dubai Free Software Community | ||
Line 85: | Line 101: | ||
|[https://t.me/dxbfsc @dxbfsc] | |[https://t.me/dxbfsc @dxbfsc] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|FSUG Goa | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://goa.fsug.in Homepage] | |||
|- | |||
|FSUG at College of Engineering, Pune | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://co.fsug.in Homepage] | |||
|- | |||
|Pune GNU/Linux Users Group, Pune | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[http://plug.org.in Homepage] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |