99
edits
Note: Currently new registrations are closed, if you want an account Contact us
AkhilVarkey (talk | contribs) |
(Add jitsi) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Poddery_-_Diaspora,_Matrix_and_XMPP|poddery]] | ||
|https://poddery.com | |https://poddery.com | ||
|diaspora pod, matrix homeserver and xmpp server (production) | |diaspora pod, matrix homeserver and xmpp server (production) | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|lists | |lists | ||
|https://lists.fsci | |https://lists.fsci.in | ||
|Mailing list service (production) | |Mailing list service (production) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Loomio | |Loomio | ||
|https://codema | |https://codema.in | ||
|Loomio service | |Loomio service | ||
| | | | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mediawiki | ||
|https://wiki.fsci.org.in/index.php | |https://wiki.fsci.org.in/index.php | ||
| | |Mediawiki instance (production) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Peer tube | |Peer tube | ||
|https://videos.fsci | |https://videos.fsci.in | ||
|Peer tube instance | |Peer tube instance | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jitsi | |||
|https://meet.fsci.in | |||
|Jitsi instance | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Monitor | |Monitor | ||
|https://monitor.fsci | |https://monitor.fsci.in | ||
|For monitoring various services, (grafana) | |For monitoring various services, (grafana) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Open Source Event Manager | |Open Source Event Manager | ||
|https://events.fsci.org.in | |https://events.fsci.org.in | ||
|Event management service (production) | |Event management service (production) | ||
| | |Currently down | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |mayasura | ||
|62.210.83.200 | |62.210.83.200 ssh:19022 | ||
|Backup server for | |Backup server for diasp.in | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 62: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |banasura | ||
|62.210.83.200 ssh: | |62.210.83.200 ssh:11022 mysql: | ||
|Backup server for | |Backup server for poddery.com | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |